# LUMA Luxury Matchmaking

Facts come from the business's own site, on the date shown.

Matchmaking service based in Minneapolis, Minnesota. Its site states membership fees typically range from $0 to $250,000.

## Details

- Address: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
- Website: [lumasearch.com/](<https://lumasearch.com/>)
- Price as published: Membership fees typically range from $0 to $250,000, per the LUMA site.
- Services: Matchmaking
- Formats: In person, Video calls
- Languages: English
- Where the facts come from: [lumasearch.com/](<https://lumasearch.com/>)
- Facts read on: 2026-10-20

## Questions

### Where is LUMA Luxury Matchmaking?

LUMA Luxury Matchmaking is at Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States.

### How do I contact LUMA Luxury Matchmaking?

To contact LUMA Luxury Matchmaking, visit https://lumasearch.com/.

### Where do the facts about LUMA Luxury Matchmaking come from?

From the business's own website, on the date shown on this page. Facts can go stale, so check the linked page before you book.

## Source

From [The coach's or matchmaker's own website](https://datingcoaches.fyi/), license Facts from the business's own public website, row by row, checked 2026-10-21.

Last updated October 21, 2026.

## Links

- This dating coach on the [web page](<https://datingcoaches.fyi/us/minnesota/minneapolis/luma-luxury-matchmaking>)
- [Matchmakers in Minneapolis](<https://datingcoaches.fyi/us/minnesota/minneapolis/category/matchmakers.md>)
- [More dating coaches in Minneapolis](<https://datingcoaches.fyi/us/minnesota/minneapolis.md>)
